Dealer lists

…of previous and upcoming events.

List of participants of the bourse 2019 – 2021
(Due to Covid, there was no bourse in 2020)

For booking just contact us via E-Mail

Archive

List of participants of the 2019 Autumn/Fall bourse

Table #

Dealers Name:

From:

A – BLOCK
A-01+02 V A C A N T / not in use yet
A-03 AngorA Numusmatik Market / Mehmet A. Dogan TURKEY
A-04 Alexander Antonyuk RUSSIA
A-05 Jan Ingels SWEDEN
A-06+07 Legancy Currency Grading / Jason Bradford U.S.A.
A-08 Nazim Alper Ates TURKEY
A-09 Hibernian Banknotes Rep.of IRELAND
A-10 Hong Kong Coins Show Ltd HONG KONG
A-11 Erkki Laehderanta FINLAND
A-12 Edlins of Canberra AUSTRALIA
A-13 Alfadel Banknotes LIBYA
B – BLOCK
B – BLOCK
B – BLOCK
B-01 Joshua D. Risi COLOMBIA
B-02 Marcel Frissen NETHERLANDS
B-03A Nazir Ahmad Noori AFGHANISTAN
B-03B David Coin / David van Vught NETHERLANDS
B-04 Numishunters SL / Francisco Cuadrado Torres SPAIN
B-05 Gagauz Evgenii RUSSIA
B-06 Olexandr Danishenko UKRAINE / GERMANY
B-07(a) WWW.Mcoin.ru / Mikhail Prokhorov RUSSIA
B-07(b) Vladimir Chelshev RUSSIA
B-08(a) Peter Last U.S.A.
B-08(b) Marjorie Carandang PHILIPPINES
B-09 KatiaNotes / Dani Schifman ISRAEL
B-10A Luca Quadarella ITALY
B-10B Christian Lamoureux FRANCE
B-11 High Grade Numismatics CYPRUS
B-12 Oy Atlaspoint AB / Timo Ruotsulainen FINLAND
C – STAGE
C – STAGE
C – STAGE
C-01-08 stage not in use
D – BLOCK
D – BLOCK
D – BLOCK
D-01+12 Robert Kotyla FRANCE
D-02 Ahmad Al Fadel JORDAN
D-03 Jordan Numismatic Centre / Mushtaq Sharif IRAQ / JORDAN
D-04 British Notes / Pam West U.K.
D-05+06 GAP – Goll Müller GbR / Karl-Heinz Goll GERMANY
D-07+08 Numis – Le petit Monde / Rachid Mimoun ALGERIA / FRANCE
D-09 Guy + Koen Bossijns – “guykebee” BELGIUM
D-10 Bobby Lee Kong Fook SINGAPORE
D-11 Leon Vissers NETHERLANDS
E – BLOCK
E – BLOCK
E – BLOCK
E-01 Wakim Wakim U.A.E.
E-02 NumisNota SLU / Vygandas Kadzys LITHUANIA / SPAIN
E-03 Egon Chrometzka GERMANY
E-04 Numismatic.dk / Peter + Krista Petersen DENMARK
E-05 Eric Elias ISRAEL / U.K.
E-06 John Eccles NEW ZEALAND
E-07 Carlo la Villa ITALY
E-08 Lynk Diffusion / Abdi Boualem FRANCE
E-09 Remy Said MALTA
E-10 Mircad Delic GERMANY / CYPRUS
F – BLOCK
F – BLOCK
F – BLOCK
F-01 Arsentij Khonin KAZAKHSTAN
F-02 SS Libricon Oy / Santeri Saukonen FINLAND
F-03 Konstantinos Markou GREECE
F-04+05 Nimes Collections FRANCE
F-06+07 Spink Banknote Dept. London / Barnaby Faull U.K.
F-08 Awadh Kisoor Sewnath SURINAM / NETHERLANDS
F-09 Al Hambra Banknotes / Sultan Al-Mesaifri QATAR
F-10 Nikolaos Panagopoulos GREECE
F-11 Ehobbes / Lukminas LITHUANIA
F-12 CoinsWorld / Panagiotis Athineos GREECE
G – BLOCK
G – BLOCK
G – BLOCK
G-01+10 Antiek Roosdaal / Peter Grauwels BELGIUM
G-02 Amr Dessouki EGYPT / AUSTRIA
G-03 Chris Petersen SWEDEN
G-04 Machiel Dubbeld NETHERLANDS
G-05 Aivars Bartkevics LATVIA
G-06 Alexander Shislov RUSSIA
G-07 Gennady Vasiliev RUSSIA
G-08(a) Can Shop TURKEY
G-08(b) Tekin Numismatiks / Samet Tekin TURKEY
G-09(a) Orocondor / Manuel Rodriguez Cassanello ECUADOR / SPAIN
G-09(b) Monedas Angel / Angel Fregoso MEXICO
H – BLOCK
H – BLOCK
H – BLOCK
H-01 Fawzi Alali Collection Center / Fawzi + Eyad Alali JORDAN / GERMANY + U.S.A.
H-02 FinnTimo.com FINLAND
H-03 Gianni Mara ITALY scheduled for Main Hall
H-04 Larissa Semenkova UKRAINE / NETHERLANDS
H-05 Gentnotes / Etienne Geirnaert BELGIUM
H-06 Bruno Pappaianni ITALY
H-07 Polymer Notes / Stane Straus SLOVENIA
H-08 Tolimana KG / Hermann Huber AUSTRIA
I – BLOCK
I – BLOCK
I – BLOCK
I — I – Block does not exist for practical reasons
J – BLOCK
J – BLOCK
J – BLOCK
J-01+02 Coins, Notes & More / Marinus Lass GERMANY
J-03 GB-Numismatik / Gisbert Rohlof GERMANY
J-04+05 Papermoney Store / Henk van Lier NETHERLANDS
J-06 Nominal Auction – Gorod Hobby / Denis Lapaev RUSSIA
J-07 Galerie Thema / Gilbert Lamblaut FRANCE
J-08 Leo & Eva Reich CANADA / HUNGARY
J-09 Waterlow & Fab / Fabrizio Raponi ITALY / JAPAN
J-10 Sergey Avagyan Kocharov RUSSIA/ARMENIA / SPAIN
K – BLOCK
K – BLOCK
K – BLOCK
K-01 Aurea Numismatika Praha / Pavel Hejzlar CZECH REPUBLIC
K-02 Miloslav Vrba CZECH REPUBLIC
K-03 Dmitri Kharitonov UKRAINE / CZECH REPUBLIC
K-04 NUMIS – Ales Kohout CZECH REPUBLIC
K-05 Nico Verhoef NETHERLANDS
K-06 Tony Pisciotta U.S.A.
K-07 Ed van den Brul NETHERLANDS
K-08 Igor Usatiuk POLAND
K-09+10 Ian Gradon World Notes U.K.
K-11 Ian Marshall CANADA
K-12 Kollekcioner / Oleg Tikhonov RUSSIA
L – BLOCK
L – BLOCK
L – BLOCK
L-01 Elite Currency / Forest Barbieri U.S.A.
L-02 EEBC – Elfaris (Mohammed) Elarabi Co. EGYPT / U.S.A.
L-03(a) ARG-collectables – NumismatiCenter / Ezequiel Pailos ARGENTINA
L-03(b) Orlando Suarez Hasty CUBA
L-04 Numis.lt – Marius Jankauskas LITHUANIA
L-05 Francisco Alcover SPAIN
L-06 Refik Mert Erdumlu TURKEY
L-07 Notability Banknotes U.K.
L-08 Manfred Kranz GERMANY
L-09 Aleksandar Basic SERBIA
L-10 IsraNumis Ltd./ Israel Asher ISRAEL
M – BLOCK
M – BLOCK
M – BLOCK
M-01 Erwin Beyer GERMANY
M-02+03 Francesco (Frank) Spinelli ITALY
M-04 Mel Steinberg Inc./ Jeremy Steinberg U.S.A.
M-05 Midwest Banknote Supply / Lee Gordon RUSSIA / U.S.A.
M-06+07 Stema / Walter Nasi ITALY
M-08+09 Fa. Hans Worbes GERMANY
M-10 Michael Lang GERMANY
M-11 Juergen Opas GERMANY
M-12 Bedrock Collectibles Ltd / Kevin Watmough U.K.
N – FOYER
N – FOYER
N – FOYER
N-01 Ilias Panagiotidis GREECE / FRANCE
N-02A Jan de Roeck BELGIUM
N-02B Luca Guenzani ITALY
N-03(a) Gats Taras UKRAINE / GERMANY
N-03(b) Oleksiy Danylenko UKRAINE
N-04 Eckhard Glienecke GERMANY
N-05 Sincona AG SWITZERLAND
N-06 Numismatica Euromania / Angelo Fantoni ITALY
N-07-08-09 Lindner Falzlos-Gesellschaft mbH GERMANY
N-10A Lakmal Vajirasiri Massala Hettige SRI LANKA
N-10B Nuri Eljabi LIBYA / TURKEY
N-11 Jan Euving NETHERLANDS
N-12 Ka’roly Bana HUNGARY
N-13A Monique Salmon FRANCE
N-13B Artharn Arunrung / Roberto Tasselli THAILAND / ITALY
N-14 Nostalji Numizmatik / Ali Dölek TURKEY
N-15-18 Jos Eijsermans (Org.) NETHERLANDS / GERMANY
N-19 DNW – Dix, Noonan Webb U.K.
N-20+21 MoneyCorner / Nenad Gavrilovic BELGIUM
P – R O O M
P – R O O M
P – R O O M
P —– not in use
W1 – R O W
W1 – R O W
W1 – R O W
W1-01+02 R+B Currency / Thomas Rossberg & Curt Banspach GERMANY
W1-03 Monetario Colombia / Alexander Brill GERMANY / COLOMBIA
W1-04 Eduardo Colantonio ARGENTINA
W1-05 Jan Moskala BELGIUM
W1-06 Theo Peters Numismatiek – Amsterdam NETHERLANDS
W1-07 Lyn Knight Auction – Joel Shafer + Henrik Christensen U.S.A.
W1-08 Le Tuyet Nhung – Dieter Eheim VIETNAM / GERMANY
W1-09 Canberra Coin World / Gary Mihelic GERMANY / AUSTRALIA
W1-10(a) Garo Kalindjian ARMENIA / LEBANON
W1-10(b) Monalisa Money Mondo / Hussam Chaban SYRIA / CANADA
W2 – R O W
W2 – R O W
W2 – R O W
W2-01 Coinchic bvba / Dimitri Waltmans BELGIUM
W2-02 Coincraft U.K. / Richard + Claire Lobel ITALY
W2-03 Maison Palombo FRANCE
W2-04 Fa.Mietens & Partner GmbH GERMANY
W2-05 MPO – Heritage Auctions USA + Europe / PMG U.S.A. + NETHERLANDS
W2-06 Alexandre Antonijevic FRANCE
W2-07 Mor-E Numizmatik TURKEY
W2-08+09 Pedro Dias PORTUGAL
W2-10 Munten Vereecken Philiep BELGIUM
W2-11+12 Jan Ruijs NETHERLANDS
W2-13 PT Jakarta Currency Centre / Pieter Liem & Apriyanti INDONESIA / CANADA
W2-14 Gabriel’s Num. Market – Gabriel Leichen ARGENTINA / U.S.A.
W2-15+16 La Bourse aux Billets / Eric Loyal FRANCE
W3 – ROW
W3 – ROW
W3 – ROW
W3-01/05 The Squirrel / Ton Melis NETHERLANDS
W3-06 Henry Hirose JAPAN
W3-07 Middle East Numismatic Center / Ayman Abdo JORDAN + HONG KONG
W3-08 Champion Stamp – Banknote Div. U.S.A.
W3-09+10 PMG – Paper Money Guaranty USA + GERMANY + U.K.
W4 – R O W
W4 – R O W
W4 – R O W
W4-01+02 Riibe Mynthandel NORWAY
W4-03 Paul van den Broeck BELGIUM
W4-04 Crown Currency / Oleg Banachek NETHERLANDS
W4-05 Loes van Borkulo NETHERLANDS
W4-06 BNWorld Inc – Abdulah Beydoun U.S.A.
W4-07 Fernando Iglesias SPAIN
W4-08+09 Fa. Jaap de Ruiter NETHERLANDS
W4-10 Jaime Sanz SPAIN
W4-11 Pikzar Ent. (e-Worldbanknotes) / James Pickering BULGARIUA / AUSTRIA
W4-12 Corné Akkermans Auctions NETHERLANDS
W5 – ROW
W5 – ROW
W5 – ROW
W5-01-4 not in use yet…
W6 – ROW
W6 – ROW
W6 – ROW
W6-01 V A C A N T
W6-02 Ben Hassan Exchange & Forex Rep. of YEMEN
W6-03 Arados Auction House BAHREIN
W6-04 Trigometric MALAYSIA
W6-05 Collectors Universe FRANCE
W6-06 Igor Tereshkov UKRAINE (Taiwan)
W6-07 Christoph Gaertner Auktionen GERMANY
W6-08A V A C A N T
W6-08B V A C A N T
W7 – ROW
W7 – ROW
W7 – ROW
W7-01 Schulz & Son / Jacek Pabijanski POLAND
W7-02(a) 75Collection / Philippe Goui FRANCE
W7-02(b) Eric Seneca FRANCE
W7-03 V A CA N T
W7-04 V A C A N T
W8 – ROW
W8 – ROW
W8 – ROW
W8-01-06 not in use yet…
List of participants of the 2019 Spring bourse

Table:

Dealers Name:

From:

A – BLOCK
A-01 Hibernian Coins + Notes / Richard Walshe IRELAND / EIRE
A-02A Mohamed A. E. Babiker SUDAN / QATAR
A-02B Guillermo Ruz Martinez MEXICO
A-03 Michael Werrner SWEDEN
A-04 Jan Ingels SWEDEN
A-05 Joakim Frostne SWEDEN
A-06+07 MoneyCorner BELGIUM
A-08 David Seelye U.S.A.
A-09 Antiek Roosdaal – Peter Grauwels BELGIUM
A-10 Nazim Alper Ates TURKEY
A-11 Java Auctions INDONESIA
A-12 Carlo la Villa ITALY
A-13 Auktionshaus Ulrich Felzmann GmbH & Co KG GERMANY
B – BLOCK
B – BLOCK
B-01(a) www.MCoin.ru RUSSIA
B-01(b) Vladimir Chelyshev RUSSIA
B-02 Jean-Claude Estival NEW CALEDONIA
B-03 Coins World / Athinos Panagiotis GREECE
B-04(a) Yueksel Eker TURKEY
B-04(b) Danis Goreci TURKEY
B-05 Numis.lt / Marius Jankauskas LITHUANIA
B-06(a) Taras Gats UKRAINE / GERMANY
B-06(b) Oleksiy Danylenko UKRAINE
B-07 BulPhila Ltd. BULGARIA
B-08+09 Nimes Collection / Francois Lozanne FRANCE
B-10 Ilias Panagiotidis GREECE / FRANCE
B-11 Karoly Bana HUNGARY
B-12 Nikolaos Panagopoulos GREECE
C – BLOCK
C – BLOCK
C-01 V A C A N T
C-01-09 not in use unless I get at least 5 more bookings during the remaining 14 days!
C-02 V A C A N T
C-03 V A C A N T
C-04 V A C A N T
C-05 V A C A N T
C-06 V A C A N T
C-07 V A C A N T
C-08 V A C A N T THE VERY LAST TABLES… !
C-09A V A C A N T
C-09B V A C A N T
D – BLOCK
D – BLOCK
D-01+12 Robert Kotyla FRANCE
D-02 Ahmad Al Fadel JORDAN
D-03 Jordan Numismatic Center / Mushtaq Sharif JORDAN
D-04 British Notes / Pam West U.K.
D-05+06 GAP – Goll Müller GbR / Karl-Heinz Goll GERMANY
D-07+08 Numis le petit Monde / Mimoun Rachid ALGERIA / FRANCE
D-09 Guy + Koen Bossijns BELGIUM
D-10 Bobby Lee Kong Fook SINGAPORE
D-11 LYNK Diffusion – Abdi Boualem FRANCE
E – BLOCK
E – BLOCK
E-01+02 Francis Nijs BELGIUM
E-03 Egon Chrometzka GERMANY
E-04 Numismatic.dk – Peter Petersen DENMARK
E-05 Claudio Amato BRAZIL
E-06 Erkki Laehderanta FINLAND
E-07+08 NumisNota SLU / Vygandas Kadzys SPAIN
E-09 Pikzar Enterprises / James Pickering BULGARIA / AUSTRIA
E-10 Mircad Delic GERMANY / CYPRUS
F – BLOCK
F – BLOCK
F-01 Arsentiy Khonin KAZACHSTAN
F-02+03 Polymer Notes / Stane Straus SLOVENIA
F-04 Konstantinos Markou GREECE
F-05 Arut Airapetian ARGENTINA
F-06+07 Spink London / Barnaby Faull U.K.
F-08 Awadh Kisoor Sewnath SURINAM / NETHERLANDS
F-09+10 Tuyet Nhung Le / Dieter Eheim GERMANY / VIETNAM
F-11 Alpes Collections / Mme. A.Buathier FRANCE
F-12 Tolimana KG / Hermann Huber AUSTRIA
G – BLOCK
G – BLOCK
G-01 Remy Said MALTA
G-02 Amr Dessouki EGYPT / AUSTRIA
G-03 ARG Collectibles ARGENTINA
G-04 Aivars Bartkevics LATVIA
G-05 Machiel C. Dubbeld NETHERLANDS
G-06 Alexander Shishlov RUSSIA
G-07 Gennady Vasiliev RUSSIA
G-08(a) Can Shop – Nahsen Can TURKEY
G-08(b) Tekin Numismatik – Abdul Samet Tekin TURKEY
G-09(a) Orocondor / Manuel Rodriguez Cassanello ECUADOR / SPAIN
G-09(b) Georges Bayle FRANCE
G-10 Alhambra Banknotes – Sultan Al-Hajri QATAR
H – BLOCK
H – BLOCK
H-01 Finntimo.com / Timo Maekinen FINLAND
H-02 Gianni Mara ITALY
H-02 Arab World Currency Center – Fawzi + Eyad Alali JORDAN
H-04 Larissa Semenkova NETHERLANDS
H-05 GentNotes / Etienne Geirnaert BELGIUM
H-06 Bruno Pappaianni ITALY
H-07 EEBC Group Inc USA / Mohammed Elarabi Elfaris EGYPT / U.K. / U.S.A.
H-08 Sogefinumis Cabinet Ravanel FRANCE
I – BLOCK
I – BLOCK
I— I BLOCK does not exist for practical reasons
J – BLOCK
J – BLOCK
J-01 Ortacbayram Banknotes GERMANY
J-02 Coins-Notes & More / Marinus Lass GERMANY
J-03 GB-Numismatrik / Gisbert Rohlof GERMANY
J-04+05 Papermoney Store / Henk van Lier NETHERLANDS
J-06 Denis Lapaev RUSSIA
J-07 Galerie Thema / G. Lamblaut FRANCE
J-08 Leo & Éva Reich HUNGARY / CANADA
J-09 Waterlow & Fab – Fabrizio Raponi ITALY / JAPAN
J-10 Sergey Avagyan Kocharov ARMENIA / SPAIN
K – BLOCK
K – BLOCK
K-01 Aurea Numismatika / Pavel Hejzlar CZECH REPUBLIC
K-02 Miloslav Vrba CZECH REPUBLIC
K-03 Dmitri Kharitonov UKRAINE / CZECH REPUBLIC
K-04 Nico Verhoef NETHERLANDS
K-05 Fa. Schulman – Amsterdam / Eddie Absil NETHERLANDS
K-06 SS Libricon OY / Santeria Saukkonen FINLAND
K-07 Ed van den Brul NETHERLANDS
K-08 Trevor Wilkin Banknotes AUSTRALIA
K-09+10 Ian Gradon Worldnotes U.K.
K-11 Ian Marshall CANADA
K-12 Kollekcioner / Oleg Tikhonov RUSSIA
L – BLOCK
L – BLOCK
L-01 Elite Currency / Forest Barbieri U.S.A.
L-02 Ernie J. Brooks U.K.
L-03+04 Numis / Aleš Kohout CZECH REPUBLIC
L-05 Mundocoleccion.es / Francisco Alcover Barrachina SPAIN
L-06 Refik Mert Erdumlu TURKEY
L-07 Notability U.K.
L-08 Manfred Kranz GERMANY
L-09 Aleksandar Basic SERBIA
L-10 IsraNumis Ltd / Israel Asher ISRAEL
M – BLOCK
M – BLOCK
M-01 Pornpattana (Erwin) Beyer GERMANY
M-02+03 Frank Spinelli ITALY
M-04 Mel Steinberg Inc. / Jeremy Steinberg U.S.A.
M-05 Midwest Banknote Supply / Lee Gordon RUSSIA / U.S.A.
M-06+07 Stema / Walter Nasi ITALY
M-08+09 Fa. Worbes GERMANY
M-10 Michael Lang GERMANY
M-11 Juergen Opas GERMANY
M-12 Bedrock Collectibles / Kevin Watmough U.K.
N – SECTION / FOYER
N – SECTION / FOYER
N-01 Champion Stamp Co. – Banknote Div. / Arthur Morowitz U.S.A.
N-02A Eric Elias ISRAEL / U.K.
N-02B Jan de Roeck BELGIUM
N-03 Wertpapier Antiquariat / Stefan Adam GERMANY
N-04 Eckhard Glienecke GERMANY
N-05+06 RB Currency – Curt Banspach & Thomas Rossberg FRANCE / GERMANY
N-07-09 Lindner Falzlos GmbH GERMANY
N-10A Artharn Arunrung / Roberto Tasselli THAILAND / ITALY
N-10B Philandes Inc. / Fernando Tapia PERU
N-11 Jan Euving NETHERLANDS
N-12 Ton van Leeuwen NETHERLANDS
N-13A Monique Salmon FRANCE
N-13B Luca Quadarella ITALY
N-14 Nostalji Numismatik / Ali Dölek TURKEY
N-14++ Battenberg – Gietl Verlag GERMANY
N-15/18 Jos F.M.Eijsermans (Org.) NETHERLANDS / GERMANY
N-19 Gagauz Evgenii RUSSIA
N-20+21 P.M.G. – Paper Money Guaranty U.S.A. / GERMANY
P – MEETING ROOM
P – MEETING ROOM
P-01 Marcus & Company – Michael Findlay CANADA
P-02 Jano, S.L. – Juan Cayon SPAIN
P-03A Iliadis Symeon GREECE
P-03B Lakmal Wajirasiri SRI LANKA
P-04 Timo Ruotsalainen FINLAND
P-05(a) Yasar Yegen TURKEY
P-05(b) Yildiray Keskin TURKEY
P-06 KatiaNotes / Dani Schifman ISRAEL
P-07 “Collectweb” – Corne Akkermans NETHERLANDS
P-08 DNW – Dix Noonan Webb U.K.
P-09 Olexander Danishenko UKRAINE / GERMANY
P-10 Archives International Auctons / Dr. Robert Schwartz U.S.A.
P-11A Luca Guenzani ITALY
P-11B Leon Thornton U.S.A.
P-12 “AngorA Numismaric Market” / Mehmet Ali Dogan TURKEY
P-13 Marcel Frissen NETHERLANDS
W1 – WALL –
W1 – WALL –
W1-01+02 www.world-banknotes.nl / J.(Hans) M.J.M. Seems NETHERLANDS
W1-03 Monetario-Colombia S.A.S. / Alexander Brill COLOMBIA
W1-04 Eduardo Colantonio ARGENTINA
W1-05 Jan Moskala BELGIUM
W1-06 LKCA-Lyn Knight Currency Auctions / Joel Shafer +- H.H.Christensen U.S.A.
W1-07 Numismatiek Theo Peters NETHERLANDS
W1-08 Yves Tossings BELGIUM
W1-09 Canberra Coins / Gary Mihelic AUSTRALIA
W1-10(a) Garo Kalindjian LEBANON
W1-10(b) Mona Lisa Money Mondo / Houssam Chaaban CANADA
W2 – WALL –
W2 – WALL –
W2-01 COINCHIQ BVBA / Dimitri Waltmans NETHERLANDS / BELGIUM
W2-02 Coincraft / Richard + Claire Lobel U.K.
W2-03 Comptoir Marseillais de Bourse – Maison Palombo FRANCE
W2-04 Fa. Mietens & Partner GmbH GERMANY
W2-05 Heritage Auctions USA & Heritage Auctions Europe / MPO U.S.A. & NETHERLANDS
W2-06 Alexandre Antonijevic FRANCE
W2-07 Mor-E Numizmatik / Alper Morhayim TURKEY
W2-08+09 Pedro Dias PORTUGAL
W2-10 Mannu Mouton BELGIUM
W2-11+12 Jan Ruijs NETHERLANDS
W2-13 PT Jakarta Currency Centre / Apriyanti + Pieter Liem INDONESIA / CANADA
W2-14 Gabriel’s Numismatic Market LLC / Gabriel Leichen ARGENTINA / U.S.A.
W2-15+16 La Bourse aux Billets / Eric Loyal FRANCE
W3 – WALL –
W3 – WALL –
W3-01/05 The Squirrel / Ton Melis NETHERLANDS
W3-06 Henri Eiketsu Hirose U.S.A. / JAPAN
W3-07(a) Monedas Angel / Angel Fregoso Romero MEXICO
W3-07(b) Paper M – Spectrum Num. Group / David Leong U.S.A.
W3-08-09-10 Riibe Mynthandel NORWAY
W4 – WALL –
W4 – WALL –
W4-01+02 Van Reijen Int. Ag. Ltd. GUERNSEY C.I.
W4-03 Paul Van den Broeck BELGIUM
W4-04 Crown Currency / Oleg Banachek NETHERLANDS
W4-05 Loes van Borkulo NETHERLANDS
W4-06 Mykhaylo Kharytonov UKRAINE
W4-07 Numissets / Fernando Iglesias SPAIN
W4-08+09 De Ruiter BV / Jaap en Johan de Ruiter NETHERLANDS
W4-10 Banknote World – Abdullah Beydoun U.S.A.
W4-11 World Numismatic Co. Ltd. – Ayman Abdo JORDAN / HONG KONG
W4-12 Jaime Sanz SPAIN / U.K.
W5 – WALL –
W5 – WALL –
W5-01 Numishunters SL – Francisco Quadrado SPAIN
W5-02 Igor Tereshkov UKRAINE (TAIWAN)
W5-03 Notafilia Cari / Agustin + Javier Casas SPAIN
W5-04 Chris Petersen SWEDEN
W5-5A * Stefan von der Heyde GERMANY
W5-5B * International Bond & Share Society / Martin Zanke GERMANY + U.K.
W6 – WALL –
W6 – WALL –
W6-01 International Bank Note Society (Int.) U.K / U.S.A.
W6-02 Baydaq Banknotes – Saleh Al-Ali KUWAIT
W6-03 Igor Isatiuk POLAND
W6-04 Lukminas + Ehobbex LITHUANIA
W6-05 Leon Vissers NETHERLANDS
W6-06+07 Christoph Gaertner Auktionen GERMANY
W6-08 World Banknote Grading / Dennis + Jason Lutz U.S.A.
W7 – WALL –
W7 – WALL –
W7-01 Schulz & Son / Jacek Pabijanski POLAND
W7-02(a) 75 Collection FRANCE
W7-02(b) Eric Seneca FRANCE
W7-03 Stack’s Bowers Galeries U.S.A. / FRANCE
W7-04 Collectors Universe Inc. FRANCE
W8 – WALL –
W8 – WALL –
W8-01(a) Arvo-Mart Elvisto ESTONIA
W8-01(b) Anti Peetso ESTONIA
W8-02 Trigometric Auctions MALAYSIA + HONG KONG
W8-03 CGB Numismatique Paris FRANCE
W8-04+05 Legacy Currency Grading (former PCGS Currency (USA)) U.S.A.
W8-06 * Piotr Krzeminksi POLAND